Elternvertreter/innen im Schuljahr 2016/17

 

Schulvorstand

Frank Beulshausen (9a), Nadine Buhr (9c), Horst Laszus (9c)

                            

Schulelternrat

Parvaneh Stäber (8b), Melanie Rogge / Bajrami (8b), Natalya Sieling (7a)

 

Vertreter/innen für ausländische Schüler/innen

Parvaneh Stäber (8b)

 

Stadtelternrat

  Nadine Buhr (9a)

 

Gesamtkonferenzvertreter/in

Frank Beulshausen (9a), Alexandra Pabst (8c),

 Corinna Schreiber (10c), Sigrun Thielmann (10a)

 

 

Elternvertreter/innen in den Fachkonferenzen

 

Deutsch                                                                   Englisch / Bili

        Anja Luszus (6a), Parvaneh Stäber (8b)            Inna Burkhart (10a), Ulrike Rademacher(10b)  

 

Mathematik / Informatik                                             Physik / Chemie

               Olga Sperling  (9b), Natalya Sieling (7a)        Olga Sperling  (9b), Natalya Sieling (7a) 

 

GSW                                                                        Biologie

              Cornna Schreiber (10c), Frank Kopka (10b)                     Parvaneh Stäber (8b)    

 

              Französisch                                                    Religion / Werte u. Normen   

              Inna Burkhart (10a), Horst Laszus (9c)                                Alexandra Pabst (8c)

 

Spanisch                                                                 MuKuBi

       Beata Graczyk (8c), Ulrike Rademacher (10b)                        Sigrun Thielmann (10a)

 

Wirtschaft                                                               We / TG / HW

                          Olga Sperling  (9b)                                                Alexandra Pabst (8c)

 

Sport

Frank Beulshausen (9a)

 

 

Elternvertreter/innen der Klassen

Klasse Vertreter/in Stellvertreter/in            

                Klassenkonferenz

1. Teilnehmer/in           

 

 

2. Teilnehmer/in
5a Legacis, Anke Menzel, Lars Boztepe, Natascha Bünermann, Meike
5b Hilski, Sabine Stanowski, Alexandra Coskun, Sibel Kordi, Samira
6a Laszus, Anja Lewandowski, Adam Sutaj, Fane  
6b Ihmels, Louisa Steppuhn-Haberland, Kathrin Orhan, Pakize Yesilöz, Faysal
7a Sieling, Natalya   Giese, Natali Itkina, Angelika
7b Neziri, Simone Peters, Torsten Neziri, Simone Peters, Torsten
8a Buske, Stefanie Luthe-Loof, Lars Möller, Jörg Tottleben, Yvonne
8b Rogge, Melanie Stäber, Parvaneh Schatz, Diana Georgiou, Savina
9a Beulshausen, Frank Dittmann Jessica Haasler, Anja Zanfara, Rehana
9b Sperling, Olga Woy, Ava-Maria Mohammadi, Farzane Neumann, Antje
9c Buhr, Nadine Laszus, Horst Müller-Laser, Sascha Özbek, Zehra
10a Burkhart, Inna Thielmann, Sigrun de Toledo Kansbock, Patricia Kausch, Astrid
10b Kopka, Frank Rademacher, Ulrike Franke, Kathrin Rosenkranz, Jörg
10c Konrad, Elke Schreiber, Corinna Böttcher, Achim Nesterov, Olga
10d Ileri, Gerlen   Degner, Susanne Popovic, Vesna

 

 

 

 

Kontakt

Dietrich - Bonhoeffer - Realschule
Helmstedter Straße 15  (Stammhaus)

Loccumer Straße 27 (Außenstelle)
30519 Hannover


Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Realschule@Hannover-Stadt.de
www.dietrich-bonhoeffer-realschule.de
Tel.: 0511-168-49118
Fax: 0511-168-49201